Cube'owy Piątek
data:2018-03-16
miasto:Poznań
adres:Grochowe Łąki 5
format:Side Deck
status: Zakończony

Opis

Tabela

Gracz Frakcja Gry Punkty Punkty
z gier
Punkty
dodatkowe
1 Mikołaj Wendowski Władcy umysłów 4 12 12 0
2 Patryk Sioch Władcy umysłów 4 9 9 0
3 Jan Stefaniak Tundrowe Orki 4 9 9 0
4 Jarosław Piotrowski Królestwo upadłych 4 9 9 0
5 Jakub "-" Zajączkowski Górscy Vargaci 4 6 6 0
6 Szymon Kapral Jaskiniowe Gobliny 4 6 6 0
7 Oliwier Sioch Najemnicy 4 3 3 0
8 Helena Kapral Tundrowe Orki 4 3 3 0
9 Maksymilian Fryc Straż przednia 4 3 3 0
10 Mateusz Horla Tundrowe Orki 4 0 0 0

Gry

Runda 4

Jarosław Piotrowski
(Królestwo upadłych)
vs Mikołaj Wendowski
(Władcy umysłów)
0 : 3
Oliwier Sioch
(Najemnicy)
vs Patryk Sioch
(Władcy umysłów)
0 : 3
Helena Kapral
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Jan Stefaniak
(Tundrowe Orki)
0 : 3
Maksymilian Fryc
(Straż przednia)
vs Jakub "-" Zajączkowski
(Górscy Vargaci)
0 : 3
Mateusz Horla
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Szymon Kapral
(Jaskiniowe Gobliny)
0 : 3

Runda 3

Mikołaj Wendowski
(Władcy umysłów)
vs Patryk Sioch
(Władcy umysłów)
3 : 0
Oliwier Sioch
(Najemnicy)
vs Jarosław Piotrowski
(Królestwo upadłych)
0 : 3
Jakub "-" Zajączkowski
(Górscy Vargaci)
vs Jan Stefaniak
(Tundrowe Orki)
0 : 3
Helena Kapral
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Szymon Kapral
(Jaskiniowe Gobliny)
3 : 0
Maksymilian Fryc
(Straż przednia)
vs Mateusz Horla
(Tundrowe Orki)
3 : 0

Runda 2

Jan Stefaniak
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Patryk Sioch
(Władcy umysłów)
0 : 3
Mikołaj Wendowski
(Władcy umysłów)
vs Oliwier Sioch
(Najemnicy)
3 : 0
Helena Kapral
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Jarosław Piotrowski
(Królestwo upadłych)
0 : 3
Mateusz Horla
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Jakub "-" Zajączkowski
(Górscy Vargaci)
0 : 3
Maksymilian Fryc
(Straż przednia)
vs Szymon Kapral
(Jaskiniowe Gobliny)
0 : 3

Runda 1

Jakub "-" Zajączkowski
(Górscy Vargaci)
vs Patryk Sioch
(Władcy umysłów)
0 : 3
Szymon Kapral
(Jaskiniowe Gobliny)
vs Oliwier Sioch
(Najemnicy)
0 : 3
Helena Kapral
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Mikołaj Wendowski
(Władcy umysłów)
0 : 3
Jarosław Piotrowski
(Królestwo upadłych)
vs Maksymilian Fryc
(Straż przednia)
3 : 0
Mateusz Horla
(Tundrowe Orki)
vs Jan Stefaniak
(Tundrowe Orki)
0 : 3